Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Temporary art galleries
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at 1étage 46 Rue de Bretagne, Le Havre, France.
Rates at Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable.
The accommodation provides a range of entertainment activities, including Temporary art galleries.
The journey from Caen–Carpiquet Airport to Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable takes around 5 minutes.
The distance from the center of Le Havre to the apartment is around 800 m.
Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable, including La Petite Pâtissière (50 m) and Bar le Square (600 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Vivez au coeur Historique - St François - Grand appartement confortable.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Perret Model Appartment (600 m), Museum Maison de l'Armateur (250 m), Musee des Beaux Arts Andre Malraux (1.1 km) and Accrobranche de Montgeon (4 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.































