>
>
Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical

Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical

32 Rue Casimir Delavigne, Le Havre, France

Most popular services

Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 24
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 25
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 26
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 27
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 28
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 29
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 30
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 31
  • Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical - One-Bedroom Apartment - 32
Guests: 4
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen, which features a refrigerator and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment provides a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen
Living Area:
Desk
General:
Heating, Smoke Alarm
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bathroom:
Shampoo

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Le Marlo
700 m
Bar le Senoritas
300 m
Le Saint Claude
700 m
Sarl Ztg
800 m
Cosy Traiteur
600 m
Beaurain et Compagnie
650 m
Closest airports
Rouen Airport
91 km
Deauville - Normandie Airport
37 km
Le Havre Octeville Airport
6 km
Public transport
Le Havre Train Station
700 m
Le Havre - Graville
3.5 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Le Havre Beach
2.8 km
Natural Beauty
Forêt de Montgeon
2.5 km

Facilities - Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical

Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the location of Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

The property is located at 32 Rue Casimir Delavigne, Le Havre, France.

What are the prices at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

To see exact prices at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical, please enter your travel dates.

Are there multilingual staff members at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

Service at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical is available in French.

What are some notable places of interest close to Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Perret Model Appartment (900 m), Museum Maison de l'Armateur (950 m), Musee des Beaux Arts Andre Malraux (1.7 km) and Accrobranche de Montgeon (3.2 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

How far is Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical from the city center?

The distance from the center of Le Havre to the apartment is around 850 m.

What room options are available at Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.

What are the nearest restaurants to Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

Nearby places to eat include Le Saint Claude, Cosy Traiteur, Sarl Ztg and Beaurain et Compagnie.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

What is the usual driving time from the airport to Dalikyda Le Duplex Tropical?

The property is accessible from Le Havre Octeville Airport within 10 minutes by car.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!