Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Movie nights
- Walking tours
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central is located at 75 Cours de la République, Le Havre, France.
The nightly rate at Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The staff at Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central speak French.
The accommodation offers movie nights as part of its entertainment options.
The property is accessible from Le Havre Octeville Airport within 10 minutes by car.
Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central is located approximately 1.3 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sarl Arman (50 m), Bar le Senoritas (750 m), Le Saint Claude (800 m) and Le Marlo (850 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Dalikyda - Sous les toits du Havre - Gare - Central.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Perret Model Appartment (1.4 km), Museum Maison de l'Armateur (1.4 km), Musee des Beaux Arts Andre Malraux (2.2 km) and Accrobranche de Montgeon (2.8 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.






























